Užsiregistravę dalyviai

Nr.GrupėPavardė VardasGimimo metaiKlubasMiestasTaurė/Cup
1 12h-NSM Triuška Arūnas 1971 Klaipėda
2 12h-NSM Verza Artūrs 1986 Riga
3 12h-NSM Gylys Ignotas 1978 Montis Magia Molėtai
4 24h-EMS Girdzius Ramunas 1980 Kaunas
5 24h-EMS Matulevičius Saulius 1982 Alytus Yes
6 24h-EMS Morkūnas Andrius 1990 Dviratai - Daistatus Kaunas Yes
7 24h-EMS Mukas Gediminas 1981 Jokers-Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
8 24h-M2 Daugste-Sproģis Janis 1985 Rīga
9 24h-M2 Rabočaja Olga 1979 Jelgava Yes
10 24h-M2 Šimkus Julius 1981 2x24 Vilnius
11 24h-M2 Semionovas Andrius 1989 3D Bubble Vilnius
12 24h-M2 Umaras Deividas 1989 3D Bubble Vilnius Yes
13 24h-M2 Bernotas Valdas 1985 Best Team Init 2 Vilnius
14 24h-M2 Rapševičius Vygandas 1989 Best Team Init 2 Vilnius
15 24h-M2 Noreika Linas 1997 Best Team Init 7,7kg Kaunas Yes
16 24h-M2 Stasaitis Mindaugas Stasaitis 1983 Best Team Init 7,7kg Kaunas Yes
17 24h-M2 Tomkus Mantas 1981 Best Team Init Žirniukai Kaunas
18 24h-M2 Velutis Vaidas 1983 Best Team Init Žirniukai Garliava Yes
19 24h-M2 Brazaitis Gediminas 1990 Mybike/Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
20 24h-M2 Lukauskis Ignas 1998 Mybike/Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
21 24h-M2 Gavelis Povilas 1979 Top Team meets Colibri Bendorėliai
22 24h-M2 Motuzas Renatas 1972 Top Team meets Colibri Bendorėliai
23 24h-M2 Knieža Pranas 1972 Velo GHOST Veloma Klaipėda Yes
24 24h-M2 Saprykin Eduard 1962 Velo GHOST Veloma Klaipėda Yes
25 24h-M4 Burinskas Marijus 1991 Antaris Team Vilnius
26 24h-M4 Dobilinskas Martynas 1983 Antaris Team Vilnius
27 24h-M4 Graužinis Tautvydas 1990 Antaris Team utena
28 24h-M4 Pareigis Remigijus Pareigis 1986 Antaris Team Vilnius
29 24h-M4 Banys Kastytis 1983 Best Team Init Kaunas Yes
30 24h-M4 Henriot Cedric 1986 Best Team Init Kaunas
31 24h-M4 Henriot Cedric 1986 Best Team Init Kaunas Yes
32 24h-M4 Orlovas Renatas 1983 Best Team Init Kaunas Yes
33 24h-M4 Petkevičius Emilis 1993 Best Team Init Kaunas Yes
34 24h-M4 Gražulis Antanas 1994 DVIRAČIŲ SALONAS cycling team Vilnius Yes
35 24h-M4 Mintauskas Aivaras 1992 DVIRAČIŲ SALONAS cycling team Vilnius
36 24h-M4 Pavliukevičius Mantas 1987 DVIRAČIŲ SALONAS cycling team Vilnius
37 24h-M4 Ragaišis Vygandas 1988 DVIRAČIŲ SALONAS cycling team Vilnius
38 24h-M4 Brazaitis Gediminas 1990 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
39 24h-M4 Natalevičius Paulius 1989 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius Yes
40 24h-M4 Rainys Liudas 1986 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius Yes
41 24h-M4 Skunčikas Tomas 1977 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius Yes
42 24h-M4 Stasiūnas Marius 1988 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius Yes
43 24h-M4 Jankevičius Dominykas 1987 Kurią aplenkėm ratu Vilnius Yes
44 24h-M4 Telycenas Lukas 1985 Kuria aplenkem ratu Vilnius
45 24h-M4 Vaitonis Juozas 1986 Kuria aplenkėm ratu Vilnius
46 24h-M4 Braže Jānis 1986 Vellapēda/Gramzda Gramzda Yes
47 24h-M4 Gredzens Jorens 1980 Vellapēda/Gramzda Kazdanga Yes
48 24h-M4 Karzons Aivis 1990 Vellapēda/Gramzda Gramzda Yes
49 24h-M4 Vasiļjevs Jānis 1986 Vellapēda/Gramzda Rīga Yes
50 24h-M4 Gredzens Jorens 1980 Vellapēda/Greamzda Kazdanga
51 24h-Mix4 Petrauskas Pranas 1985 Impuls-Dviračių salonas Vilnius Yes
52 24h-Mix4 Petrauskienė Tatjana 1988 Impuls-Dviračių salonas Vilnius Yes
53 24h-Mix4 Dičiūnas Dainius 1986 Impuls-Dviračių salonas Vilnius Yes
54 24h-Mix4 Loskutovas Vladimiras 1980 Impuls-Dviračių salonas Vilnius
55 24h-Mix6 Jegorenko Valerija 1982 Antaris Team Vilnius Yes
56 24h-Mix6 Jonuškaitė Asta 1977 Antaris Team Vilnius Yes
57 24h-Mix6 Kožemiako Giedrius 1980 Antaris Team Vilnius
58 24h-Mix6 Martinkevič Gabriel 1976 Antaris Team Vilnius
59 24h-Mix6 Štuopienė Inga 1974 Antaris Team Vilnius
60 24h-Mix6 Štuopis Anicetas 1975 Antaris Team Vilnius
61 24h-Mix6 Janulevicius Tomas Janulevicius 1976 Best Team Init Rumsiskes 56335, Kaisiadoriu rajonas
62 24h-Mix6 Čekutis Mantvydas 1984 Best Team Init M6 Kaunas
63 24h-Mix6 Matulevičius Juozas 1988 Best Team Init M6 Garliava
64 24h-Mix6 Šalomskas Tadas 1987 Best Team Init M6 Garliava
65 24h-Mix6 Šulinskaitė Julita 1987 Best Team Init M6 Vilnius
66 24h-Mix6 Venckus Paulius 1986 Best Team Init M6 Kaunas
67 24h-Mix6 Dachnenkienė Renata 1975 Dviratukininkų šaika Kaunas
68 24h-Mix6 Deltuvas Rytis 1977 DVIRATUKININKU SAIKA Kaunas
69 24h-Mix6 Galvanauskas Arūnas 1964 DVIRATUKININKU ŠAIKA Kaunas
70 24h-Mix6 Kučinskas Evaldas 1983 DVIRATUKININKŲ ŠAIKA Kaunas
71 24h-Mix6 Marcinkevičiūtė Gintarė 1987 DVIRATUKININKŲ ŠAIKA Kaunas
72 24h-Mix6 Sirvydis Vaidas 1967 DVIRATUKININKU SAIKA KAUNAS
73 24h-MS40 DannyJuipt DannyJuipt 2002
74 24h-MS40 Šulskus Einaras 1977 Dviratai-Daistatus Vilnius Yes
75 24h-MS40 Speičys Saulius 1977 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Vilnius Yes
76 24h-MS40 Aleksonis Sigitas 1963 Judesys Siauliai Yes
77 24h-MS40 Kapralovs Aleksandrs 1964 Velo+ Riga Yes
78 24h-MS40 Šumel Žan 1975 Vilniaus ugniagesiai Vilnius
79 24h-WSO Girdziuviene Laura 1986 Kaunas
80 24h-WSO Rutkovska Zanda 1980 ĀdažiVelo Rīga Yes
81 24h-WSO Valtmane Aija 1980 ĀdažiVelo Rīga Yes
82 24h-WSO Malcienė Laima 1973 Antaris Team Vilnius
83 24h-WSO Bitko Sanita 1983 Briedis Bedrē Brikšķināja Latvia / Ogre
84 24h-WSO Actiņa Līga 1982 ELKOR Rīga Yes
85 24h-WSO Šličkutė Milda 1979 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
86 3h-SM Pečeliūnas Dominykas Pečeliūnas 1987 Kaunas
87 3h-SM Martinkus Andrius 1978 Instinktas - Vilimeksas Vilnius
88 3h-SM Zlatkus Mindaugas 1976 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Kaunas
89 3h-SM Gruzdas Vilantas 1983 Kapitono kepurė Vilnius
90 3h-SM Kaminskas Vidmantas 1971 Maglia Rosa Vilnius
91 6h-PO Janušaitis Paulius 1983 Dviratai-Daistatus Garliava
92 6h-PO Koronkevičius Giedrius 1978 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
93 6h-PO Jakubauskas Arvydas 1985 Force Team Kaunas
94 6h-PO Labanauskas Tauras 2003 Force Team Kaunas
95 6h-PO Kamarauskas Andrius 1994 Naujokai Kaunas
96 6h-PO Loda Dominykas 1993 Naujokai Kaunas
97 6h-QO Trimailovas Valerijus 1965 Druskininkai
98 6h-QO Lelekauskas Paulius Lelekauskas 1977 Deli Kaunas
99 6h-QO Lelekauskiene Natalija 1982 Deli Kaunas
100 6h-QO Trimailovas Povilas 1993 Dviratai - Daistatus Druskininkai
101 6h-SM20 Karinauskas Karolis 1991 Kaunas
102 6h-SM20 Kazakevičius Artūras 1992 Arčis Kaunas
103 6h-SM20 Balasevičius Lukas 1994 S-Sportas Kaunas
104 6h-SM20 Morėnas Gediminas 1993 S-sportas Kaunas
105 6h-SM30 Majaras Arturas 1984 Montis Magia Vilnius
106 6h-SM30 Kurlavicius Paulius 1986 S-Sportas Kaunas Yes
107 6h-SM40 Vaivilavičius Audris 1973 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
108 6h-SM40 Jodkauskas Andrius 1976 DVIRATUKININKŲ ŠAIKA KAUNAS
109 6h-SM40 Kriščiūnas Robertas 1976 Klaipėda Klaipeda
110 6h-SM50 Cholščevnikov Andrej 1966 Vilnius
111 6h-SW Kanapeckaite Aiste 1984 Vilnius
112 6h-SW Vitenberga Zane 1989 Riga
113 6h-SW Pociute-Kurlaviciene Edita 1986 S-Sportas Kaunas Yes
114 6h-SW Dolgovienė Vida 1981 Top Team - UltraBike Vilnius

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com