Užsiregistravę dalyviai

Nr.GrupėPavardė VardasGimimo metaiKlubasMiestas
1 MB Čiuraitė Elena 1989 Vilnius
2 MB Čachovskaja Polina 1986 Vilnius
3 MB Jarmalavičiūtė Diana 1992 Klaipėda
4 MB Karaliūtė Laura 1989 Antaris Team Vilnius
5 MB Petrauskienė Tatjana 1988 Antaris Team Vilnius
6 MB Štuopienė Inga 1974 Antaris Team Vilnius
7 MB Urbonaitė Ernesta 1985 Antaris Team Vilnius
8 MB Žigo Sandra 1989 Antaris Team Vilnius
9 MC Čiuraitė Elena 1989 Vilnius
10 MC Čiuraitė Elena 1989 Vilnius
11 MC Letukaitė Liveta 2004 Dovainonys
12 MC Rekštytė Miglė 2001 Kaunas
13 MC Urbonaitė Ernesta 1985 Antaris Team Vilnius
14 MC Pribusauskaite Saule 1995 Danske Bank CC Vilnius
15 MC Šneiderytė Inga 1987 Danske bank CC Vilnius
16 MC Vainaite Monika 1991 Danske CT Kaišiadorys
17 MC Kriaučiūnaitė Viltė 1999 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
18 MC Simanavičiūtė Ligita 1996 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
19 MC Norinkevičienė Dovilė 1990 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
20 MC Paulauskienė Gerda 1985 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
21 MC Tiškuvienė Justina 1990 Velovilkmergė Ukmergė
22 MC40 Kazlauskaitė-Jankauskė Vaida 1982 Utena
23 MC40 Kilijonienė Kristina 1978 Ukmergė
24 MC40 Jančauskienė Aldona 1952 Dviratai-Daistatus Telšiai
25 V-ELITE Mickevičius Arnas 1993 Bikexpert Cycling Team Vilnius
26 V-ELITE Jakimčius Giedrius 1988 BLITZ Vilnius
27 V-ELITE Ropė Laurynas 1989 BLITZ Vilnius
28 V-ELITE Adomaitis Rokas 2004 Cannibal Team Klaipėda
29 V-ELITE Stankevičius Martynas 1991 CHAIN GANG Vilnius
30 V-ELITE Balciunas Justas 1994 Colibri Cycling Kaunas
31 V-ELITE Petkevičius Emilis 1993 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
32 V-ELITE Čičasovas Aleksandras 1992 Danske Bank Cycling Club Vilnius
33 V-ELITE Venckus Jomantas 2004 DSK Kvėdarna Kvėdarna
34 V-ELITE Venckus Justinas 2004 DSK KVĖDARNA Kvėdarna
35 V-ELITE Žekas Edgaras 2004 Dsk Kvėdarna Kvėdarna
36 V-ELITE Cerneckas Laurynas 1990 Fakelai Druskininkai
37 V-ELITE Alexeenkov Nikita 2001 FIXED GEAR VILNIUS Vilnius
38 V-ELITE Stasiūnas Marius 1988 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
39 V-ELITE Šertvytis Donatas 1991 Kaunas Ccycling Team Kaunas
40 V-ELITE Balčiūnas Mantas 1997 Kaunas Cycling team Vilnius
41 V-ELITE Januškevičius Mantas 1999 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
42 V-ELITE Kazakevicius Artūras 1992 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
43 V-ELITE Kelmelis Aristidas 2000 Kaunas Cycling team Kaunas
44 V-ELITE Lašinis Venantas 1997 Kaunas Cycling Team Vilnius
45 V-ELITE Raugala Gustas 2001 Kaunas Cycling Team Vilnius
46 V-ELITE Šertvytis Donatas 1991 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
47 V-ELITE Pacevičius Šarūnas 1991 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
48 V-ELITE Grigas Laurynas 1988 Nikeliuotas Špykis Kaunas
49 V-ELITE Vadapalas Eimantas 2005 PRSSG Greitis Panevėžys
50 V-ELITE Ivanovas Olegas 2002 Sm Gaja Kaunas
51 V-ELITE Vaičiūnas Lukas 2005 Sm Gaja Kaunas
52 V-ELITE Vaičiūnas Lukas 2005 SM Gaja Kaunas
53 V-ELITE Kovaliovas Edgaras 1989 Top Team cycling Vilnius
54 V-ELITE Mockevičius Tomas 1989 Top Team Cycling Trakai
55 V-ELITE Staliūnas Mantas 1990 Top Team Cycling Vilnius
56 V-ELITE Džervus Darijus 1990 Voltas cycling team Klaipėda
57 V-ELITE Ivanovas Olegas 2002 Voltas Cycling Team Kaunas
58 V-ELITE Zdanevičius Jokūbas 1990 Voltas Cycling Team Klaipėda
59 V-MASTERS Popugajev Miroslav 1984 Vilnius
60 V-MASTERS Ratkevičius Marius 1984 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
61 V-MASTERS Janušaitis Paulius 1983 Dviratai-Daistatus Garliava
62 V-MASTERS Jakubauskas Simonas 1980 Fakelai Vilnius
63 V-MASTERS Mingėla Marius 1983 Fakelai Klaipėda
64 V-MASTERS Juodišius Julius 1985 Jokers Vilnius
65 V-MASTERS Audzijonis Vilmantas 1969 Kaunas Cycling Team Kaunas
66 V-MASTERS Andriuškevičius Mantas 1987 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
67 V-MASTERS Jočys Martynas 1983 Nikeliuotas Špykis Kaunas
68 V-MASTERS Jurkus Andrius 1982 Nikeliuotas Špykis Šiauliai
69 V-MASTERS Kvajauskas Povilas 1983 Nikeliuotas Špykis Vilnius
70 V-MASTERS Nizevičius Linas 1986 Nikeliuotas Špykis Kaunas
71 V-MASTERS Dolgovas Andrejus 1987 Top Team Cycling Kaunas
72 V-MASTERS Micė Tomas 1986 Velonova - Biroacer cycling team Vilnius
73 V-MASTERS Čenkus Giedrius 1982 Velopeak Boilers Vilnius
74 V-MASTERS Sanda Andrius 1983 Voltas cycling team Klaipeda
75 V16 Kazlauskas Deividas 2008 Kaunas
76 V16 Antanaitis Jokūbas 2009 SM "Gaja" Kaunas
77 V16 Venckūnas Jonas 2008 SM "Gaja" Kaunas
78 V16 Urmelis Dovydas 2007 Sm Gaja Kaunas
79 V16 Valinskas Kasparas 2008 SM Gaja Kaunas
80 V16 Verbickas Matas 2009 Sm Gaja Kaunas
81 VB Bajorunas Donatas 1992 Klaipėda
82 VB Barkauskas Simas 1993 Klaipėda
83 VB Labrencis Karolis 1991 Vilnius
84 VB Pajeda Kristupas 1997 Vilnius
85 VB Popov Jevgenij 1993 Klaipeda
86 VB Raudonius Gytis Raudonius 1990 Klaipėda
87 VB Sakeris Aurimas 1998 Kaunas
88 VB Vozbutas Kostas 1996 Vilnius
89 VB Dementjev Vladislav 1995 #MINI.Lietuva Cycling Team Klaipeda
90 VB Ruginis Skirmantas 1991 #MINI.Lietuva Cycling Team Klaipėda
91 VB Šinkūnas Gvidas 2005 Alytus rsc Alytus
92 VB Erikas Erikas 1993 Antaris Team Vilnius
93 VB Gavelis Aivaras 1992 Antaris Team Vilnius
94 VB Morozovas Tomas 1992 Antaris Team Vilnius
95 VB Parfionovas Erikas 1993 Antaris Team Vilnius
96 VB Žigo Ernestas 1992 Antaris Team Vilnius
97 VB Čekas Laurynas 1997 Argonautai Utena
98 VB Lašinis Venantas 1997 Atletukalve.lt Vilnius
99 VB Mickevičius Arnas 1993 Bikexpert Cycling Team Vilnius
100 VB Čičasovas Aleksandras 1992 Danske Bank Cycling Club Vilnius
101 VB Mažrimas Valdas 1990 Danske Bank Cycling Club Vilnius
102 VB Januška Saulius 1989 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
103 VB Burbulis Tomas 1990 Impuls racing team Vilnius
104 VB Klimavičius Justas 1992 Impuls racing team Vilnius
105 VB Mackelis Tadas 1989 Impuls racing team Vilnius
106 VB Gulinas Aurimas 1988 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
107 VB Jarusevičius Vytautas 1994 Laikyk Kardana Vilnius
108 VB Laurenčikas Domas 1988 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
109 VB Meduneckij Viktor 1995 Laikyk kardana Kaunas
110 VB Baranauskas Darius 1989 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
111 VB Juozapavičius Laimis 1994 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
112 VB Lilys Lukas 1995 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
113 VB Vitkauskas Martynas 1995 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
114 VB Sereika Tadas 1999 Team Ignite Kaunas
115 VB Bartaska Irmantas 1997 Utena Cycling team Utena
116 VB Kertenis Ignas 2007 Žiežmariai Žiežmariai
117 VB35 Beiga Mažvydas 1980 Kaunas
118 VB35 Kilijonas Artūras 1979 Vilnius
119 VB35 LouisLoubs LouisLoubs 1947 Tihvin
120 VB35 Repsys Rolandas 1986 Vilnius
121 VB35 Savickas Aurimas 1984 Vilnius
122 VB35 Sedelskis Andrius 1985 Vilnius
123 VB35 Klimavičius Saulius 1978 #MINI. Lietuva Cycling Team Klaipėda
124 VB35 Stankevičius Vytautas 1982 #MINI.Lietuva Cycling Team Klaipėda
125 VB35 Jankauskas Darius 1984 Antaris Team Vilnius
126 VB35 Kareiva Rimas 1981 Antaris Team Vilnius
127 VB35 Gavėnavicius Augustas 1981 Colibri cycling Rokiskis
128 VB35 Gribovskij Romanas 1981 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
129 VB35 Švenčionis Mindaugas 1986 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaišiadorys
130 VB35 Žiogas Donatas 1978 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
131 VB35 Būgas Remigijus 1985 Focus Vilnius Vilnius
132 VB35 Balanaitis Arminas 1987 Impuls racing team Vilnius
133 VB35 Dailidonis Aurelijus 1985 Impuls racing team Vilnius
134 VB35 Matuliauskas Egidijus 1984 Impuls racing team Vilnius
135 VB35 Mukas Gediminas 1981 Impuls racing team Vilnius
136 VB35 Repšys Rolandas 1986 Impuls racing team Vilnius
137 VB35 Banys Vidmantas 1987 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
138 VB35 Gulinas Aurimas 1988 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
139 VB35 Ivašauskas Andrius 1982 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
140 VB35 Rinkevičius Karolis 1983 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
141 VB35 Zavistanavičius Ramūnas 1987 Laikyk kardaną Kaunas
142 VB35 Kyguolis Mantas 1983 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
143 VB35 Budreckis Antanas 1982 Panevežio Klubas Dviračiai Panevežys
144 VB35 Balčiūnas Ernestas 1983 Sportomanai cycling team Panevėžys
145 VB35 Cepele Dovydas 1987 Utena Utena
146 VB35 Makaveckas Gytis 1984 Utena Cycling Team Utena
147 VB35 Čepauskas Arūnas 1983 Velo Ghost Veloma Gargždai
148 VB35 Ramanauskas Ignas 1984 Velo Ghost Veloma Vilnius
149 VB35 Buivydas Artūras 1983 Velo Šiauliai Šiauliai
150 VB35 Frankas Giedrius 1978 Velonova Bioracer cycling team Vilnius
151 VB35 Daujotas Lukas 1987 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
152 VB35 Daukotas Lukas 1987 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
153 VB45 Chodočinskas Šarūnas 1966 Kaunas
154 VB45 Chodočinskas Šarūnas 1966 Kaunas
155 VB45 Janeliunas Saulius 1960 Panevezys, Litauen
156 VB45 Laucius Tautvydas 1967 Elektrenai
157 VB45 Liaugodas Žilvinas 1975 Klaipėda
158 VB45 Štuopis Anicetas 1975 Antaris Team Vilnius
159 VB45 Gulbinas Tomas 1969 Asmeniškai Šiauliai
160 VB45 Lelekauskas Paulius 1977 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
161 VB45 Vaivilavičius Audris 1973 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
162 VB45 Dervinis Valdemaras 1960 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
163 VB45 Raugala Vaidas 1971 Impuls Racing Team Vilnius
164 VB45 Šivickas Egidijus 1976 Laikyk kardaną Vilnius
165 VB45 Skinkys Audrius 1977 Laikyk Kardaną Kaunas
166 VB45 Vainius Valdas 1964 Ultabike-TOVA Vilnius
167 VB45 Fiodorovas Markas 1974 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
168 VB45 Knieža Pranas 1972 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipėda
169 VB45 Kaupas Gvidas 1976 VELO Šiauliai Šiauliai
170 VB45 Prokarenka Artūras 1971 Velo Šiauliai Šiauliai
171 VB45 Kalvaitis Renatas 1971 Velomanai Team Virbalis
172 VB45 Simonavičius Dainius 1973 Velomanai Team Kaunas
173 VB45 Vinskas Algis 1974 Velomanai Team Kaunas
174 VB45 Meskys Audrius 1969 velomanai-team Kaunas
175 VB45 Christiaensen Hans 1971 Voltas Cycling Team FLANDERS
176 VB45 Lakštauskas Albertas 1974 Žosmė Žasliai
177 VC Arbačiauskas Almantas 1987 Alytus
178 VC Armonas Adomas 1993 Kaunas
179 VC Balčaitis Algirdas 1992 Šiauliai
180 VC Bertašius Gabrielius 1999 Skaudvilė
181 VC DAPKUS Marius 1977 Vilnius
182 VC Jančauskas Ramūnas 1981 Kaunas
183 VC Kazokas Gediminas 1999 Utena
184 VC Kazokas Gediminas 1999 Utena
185 VC Kriaučiūnas Rytis 1986 Panevėžys
186 VC Krokas Mindaugas 1985 Vilnius
187 VC Kvedaravičius Antanas 1983 Vilnius
188 VC Labrencis Karolis 1991 Vilnius
189 VC Letukas Mindaugas 1976 Dovainonys
190 VC Puskunigis Artūras 1978 Vilnius
191 VC Rutkevičius Artūras 1979 Kaunas
192 VC Šarkauskas Linas 1996 Vilnius
193 VC Sviderskas Marius 1988 Vilnius
194 VC Dalmotas Dainius 1988 Antaris Team Vilnius
195 VC Griceniuk Edvardas 1988 Antaris Team Vilnius
196 VC Martinkevič Gabriel 1976 Antaris Team Vilnius
197 VC Gurklys Justinas 1982 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
198 VC Ratkevičius Marius 1984 Colibri Cycling Vilnius
199 VC Grigalaitis Gytis 1990 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
200 VC Vaitiekus Ignas 2000 Dviratai-Daistatus Šilalė
201 VC Lėveris Tadas 1994 IKIGAI team Kaunas
202 VC Saulevičius Andrius 1990 IKIGAI Team Kaunas
203 VC Januškevičius Jovaldas 1975 Jokers Santa Monica Networks Kaunas
204 VC Mikalauskas Modestas 2003 Monarch Cycling Team Kaunas
205 VC Mikalauskas Tomas 1981 Monarch Cycling Team Kaunas
206 VC Stanionis Donatas 1977 Nikeliuotas Spykis Vilnius
207 VC Jankauskas Povilas 1986 One man team Utena
208 VC Petkevičius Ernestas 1986 SporoManai Cycling Team Vilnius
209 VC Balčiūnas Ernestas 1983 Sportomanai cycling team Panevėžys
210 VC Gaučas Tadas 1986 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
211 VC Kavaliauskas Rūtenis 1975 Veloratai Radviliškis
212 VC Misevičius Vaidas 1984 Veloratai Kėdainiai
213 VC Vaiciekauskas Marius 1991 Veloratai Kėdainiai
214 VC Dutkus Karolis 1991 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
215 VC Jakubonis Marius 1979 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
216 VC Jarukas Dinas 1982 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
217 VC Kaselis Raimondas 1977 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
218 VC Lamanauskas GINTARAS 1974 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
219 VC Lamanauskas Gintaras 1974 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
220 VC Rimydis Artūras 1978 VeloVilkmergė Ukmergė
221 VC50 Baronas Igoris 1963 Šiauliai
222 VC50 Budra Žilvinas 1969 Vilnius
223 VC50 Erlickis Vincentas 1971 Žiežmariai
224 VC50 Vilčinskas Nerijus 1964 Širvintos
225 VC50 Visockas Arūnas 1971 Vilnius
226 VC50 Motuzas Renatas 1972 CEO Cycling Club Vilnius
227 VC50 Spetyla Darius 1969 Kitas Reikalas Vilnius
228 VC50 Vitukynas Antanas 1964 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
229 VC50 Dabrila Vaidas 1970 SportomanaiCyclingTeam Panevėžys
230 VC50 Kavaliauskas Egidijus 1971 VELO Šiauliai Šiauliai
231 VC50 Civinskas Remigijus 1971 Velomanai Team Kaunas
232 VC50 Lipnevičius Arūnas 1965 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
233 VC50 CHRISTIAENSEN HANS 1971 Voltas Cycling Team FLANDERS
234 VC60 Andruška Vytautas 1960 Klaipėda
235 VC60 Gudaitis Gintaras 1962 Kedainiai
236 VC60 Jokubonis Vytautas 1962 Vilnius
237 VC60 Skibarka Raimondas 1953 Dviratai-Daistatus Akademija, Kauno r.
238 VC60 Dervinis Valdemaras 1960 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
239 VC60 Mažeika Vytautas 1956 Nikeliuotas Špykis Alytus
240 VC60 Jarmoska Leonas 1961 Scania Klaipėda
241 VC60 Žukov Jurij 1955 Top Team Cycling Vilnius
242 VC60 Severovas Vytas 1959 VELO Šiauliai Šauliai
243 VC70 Razgaitis Adomas 1946 Jonava
244 VC70 SIMANAVIČIUS Bronius 1941 Vilnius
245 VC70 Kiušas Petras 1947 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaišiadorys

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com