Užsiregistravę dalyviai

Nr.GrupėPavardė VardasGimimo metaiKlubasMiestas
1 M10 Sabonytė Akvilė 2007 Lentvaris
2 M10 Zariņa Amanda Reilija 2007 Rīga
3 M10 Zariņa Amēlija Tīna 2008 Rīga
4 M10 Skibarkaitė Rugilė 2008 Dviratai Daistatus Akademija
5 M12 Sabaliauskaitė Akvilė 2006 Kaišiadorys
6 M12 Budreikaitė Erika 2005 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
7 M14 Sabonytė Gabija 2004 Lentvaris
8 M14 Dikinytė Ugnė 2004 Ignalinos Dviračių Klubas Ignalina
9 M14 Budreikaitė Kornelija 2004 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
10 M14 Gliožytė Kotryna 2004 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
11 M16 Šideikytė Toma 2001 Skuodo KKSC Mažeikiai
12 M16 Aželis Eitvilas 2001 Utenos DSC Utena
13 M16 Leistrumaitė Gabrielė 2002 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
14 M19 Jusevičiūtė Danutė 1989 Kaišiadorys
15 M19 Juškevičiūtė Rūta 1992 Vilnius
16 M19 Žiupsnytė Ieva 1990 Kaunas
17 M19 Tubytė Ernesta 1989 Antaris Team Vilnius
18 M30 Dilienė Jovita 1983 Panevėžys
19 M30 Lemesiute Jurgita 1981 CHAIN GANG Vilnius
20 M30 Šličkutė Milda 1979 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
21 M30 Kanapeckaite Aiste 1984 Jokers-Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
22 M41 Jankaitienė Erika 1970 Vilnius
23 M41 Štuopienė Inga 1974 Antaris Team Vilnius
24 M41 Kaznačenko Julija 1972 SK "Snaigė" Visaginas
25 M41 Miškevičienė Agnė 1973 Velomanai Team Kaunas
26 M41 Lipnevičienė Ilma 1966 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
27 M8 Belova Alina 2010 Vilnius
28 M8 Trakimaitė Eva 2010 Kaunas
29 M8 Osinskaitė Goda 2009 DK Nikeliuotas špykis- Alytus Alytus
30 MEG-V1 Armonas Adomas Armonas 1993 Kaunas
31 MEG-V1 Barkauskas Simas 1993 Klaipeda
32 MEG-V1 Budra Žilvinas 1969 Vilnius
33 MEG-V1 Draginas Viktoras 1984 Kaišiadorys
34 MEG-V1 Grigaliūnas Deividas 1999 Kaišiadorys
35 MEG-V1 Gumbrevičius Nauris 1965 Kaišiadorys
36 MEG-V1 Jankauskas Robertas 1971 Širvintos
37 MEG-V1 Jokubonis Vytautas 1962 Vilnius
38 MEG-V1 Kalvaitis Romandas 1980 Palanga
39 MEG-V1 Klimavičius Saulius 1978 Klaipėda
40 MEG-V1 Mlečka Darius 1983 Vilnius
41 MEG-V1 Petrauskas Dainius 1969 Vilnius
42 MEG-V1 Petrauskas Ričardas 1971 Kaunas
43 MEG-V1 Popov Jevgenij 1993 Klaipėda
44 MEG-V1 Spetyla Darius 1969 Vilnius
45 MEG-V1 Valentinavičius Arvydas 1967 Elektrėnai
46 MEG-V1 Veikša Albert 1962 Visaginas
47 MEG-V1 Antonovs Jurijs 1985 Alko Riga
48 MEG-V1 Sinahs Dmitrijs 1985 Alko Riga
49 MEG-V1 Štuopis Anicetas 1975 Antaris Team Vilnius
50 MEG-V1 Nadieždinas Gerardas 1985 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
51 MEG-V1 Kriugžda Rolandas 1983 Kaišiadorys Bėga Kaišiadorys
52 MEG-V1 Bugelevičius Tautvydas 1982 Team Mario Kaunas
53 MEG-V1 Pavalkis Marius 1996 Vėjas - Šakiai Šakiai
54 MEG-V1 Antanaitis Arunas 1980 Velomanai Team Kaunas
55 MEG-V1 Binkis Alvydas 1978 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
56 MEG-V1 Jarmolas Giedrius 1984 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
57 MEG-V1 Lipnevičius Arūnas 1965 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
58 MEG-V1 Mikalauskas Virginijus 1982 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
59 MEG-V2 Černevičius Romanas 1972 Vilnius
60 MEG-V2 Grigas Saulius 1980 Vilnius
61 MEG-V2 Mačiulaitis Vilius 1978 Klaipėda
62 MEG-V2 Rimkus Raimondas 1987 Vilnius
63 MEG-V2 Saulevičius Andrius 1990 Kaunas
64 MEG-V2 Staskevicius Ignas 1981 Elektrenai
65 MEG-V2 Burinskas Marijus 1991 Antaris Team Vilnius
66 MEG-V2 Graužinis Tautvydas 1990 Antaris Team Utena
67 MEG-V2 Kirmeliavičius Darius 1985 Antaris Team Vilnius
68 MEG-V2 Cedric Henriot Cedric Henriot 1986 Best Team Init Kaunas
69 MEG-V2 Petkevičius Emilis 1993 Best Team Init Kaunas
70 MEG-V2 Lelekauskas Paulius 1977 DELI Kaunas
71 MEG-V2 Baltrušis Rimas 1974 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
72 MEG-V2 Gribovskij Romanas 1981 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
73 MEG-V2 Janušaitis Paulius 1983 Dviratai-Daistatus Garliava
74 MEG-V2 Olisevičius Dainius 1976 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaunas
75 MEG-V2 Švenčionis Mindaugas 1986 Dviratai-Daistatus Kaišiadorys
76 MEG-V2 Rudys Jonas 1980 Everest Team Vilnius
77 MEG-V2 Stanaitis Giedrius 1985 Focus Vilnius Kaunas
78 MEG-V2 Kavaliauskas Egidijus 1971 Judesys Šiauliai
79 MEG-V2 Oftas Nerijus 1986 Judesys Šiauliai
80 MEG-V2 Zaveckis Artūras 1985 Judesys Tauragė
81 MEG-V2 Kareiva Rimas 1981 LOLA Vilnius
82 MEG-V2 Grubis Karolis 1991 MyBike Kaunas
83 MEG-V2 Lukauskis Ignas 1998 MyBike Kaunas
84 MEG-V2 Maculevičius Evaldas 1994 MyBike Kaunas
85 MEG-V2 Maculevičius Viktoras 1990 MyBike Kaunas
86 MEG-V2 Mučas Gedvidas 1988 MyBike Kaunas
87 MEG-V2 Girdvainis Gedas 1985 OSK Telšiai Telsiai
88 MEG-V2 Dumbrava Nerijus 1981 Runglorious Bastards Vilnius
89 MEG-V2 Miškinis Gediminas 1981 Runglorious bastards Vilnius
90 MEG-V2 Paukštis Paulius 1996 Runglorious Bastards Vilnius
91 MEG-V2 Urbonaitis Tomas 1984 Runglorious Bastards Vilnius
92 MEG-V2 Gluoksnis Tomas 1979 Top Team - Ultrabike Vilnius
93 MEG-V2 Naruskevic Tomas 1980 Topteam Ultrabike Vilnius
94 MEG-V2 Beržanskis Mantas 1990 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
95 MEG-V2 Beržanskis Mindaugas 1987 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
96 MEG-V2 Fiodorovas Markas 1974 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
97 MEG-V2 Grigutis Saulius 1979 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
98 MEG-V2 Jarovoj Andrej 1977 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
99 MEG-V2 Knieža Pranas 1973 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
100 MEG-V2 Kondrotas Simas 1985 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
101 MEG-V2 Vilinauskas Vilmantas 1979 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
102 MEG-V2 Adomaitis Povilas 1991 Velomanai Team Kaunas
103 MEG-V2 Kvietinskas Irmantas 1972 Velomanai Team Kaunas
104 MEG-V2 Meskys Audrius 1969 Velomanai Team Kaunas
105 MEG-V2 Miškevičius Eimantas 1981 Velomanai Team Kaunas
106 MEG-V2 Paukštaitis Gintaras 1974 Velomanai Team Kaunas
107 MEG-V2 Vinskas Algis 1974 Velomanai Team Kaunas
108 MEG-V2 Grigaitis Mindaugas 1982 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
109 MEG-V2 Žiupsnys Mindaugas 1982 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
110 MEG-V2 Kalvaitis Renatas 1971 Volfas Engelman Virbalis
111 V-Elite Bandzeviciue Karolis 1989 Kaunas
112 V-Elite BrianLef BrianLef 2008
113 V-Elite Ziuraitis Kasparas 1987 Kaunas
114 V-Elite Burinskas Marijus 1991 Antaris Team Vilnius
115 V-Elite Burokas Vytautas 1989 Blitz S-Sportas Vilnius
116 V-Elite Jakimčius Giedrius 1988 BLITZ S-Sportas Vilnius
117 V-Elite Ropė Laurynas 1989 BLITZ S-Sportas Vilnius
118 V-Elite Astrauskas Linas 1988 CHAIN GANG Vilnius
119 V-Elite Balčiūnas Paulius 1989 CHAIN GANG Vilnius
120 V-Elite Mačiulis Mykolas 1987 CHAIN GANG Ignalina
121 V-Elite Noreika Justinas 1988 CHAIN GANG Vilnius
122 V-Elite Stasiūnas Marius 1988 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
123 V-Elite Mučas Gedvidas 1988 MyBike Kaunas
124 V-Elite Pinaitis Marius 1991 MyBike Vilnius
125 V-Elite Džervus Darijus 1990 Sk Vėtrungė memel team klaipeda
126 V-Elite Gembeckas Tomas 1996 STAKI- Technorama Vilnius
127 V-Elite Jankauskas Matas 1998 STAKI- Technorama Vilnius
128 V-Elite Kaupas Gediminas 1988 STAKI- Technorama Vilnius
129 V-Elite Lašinis Venantas 1997 STAKI- Technorama Vilnius
130 V-Elite Punkrys Kasparas 1998 STAKI- Technorama Vilnius
131 V-Elite Šiškevičius Paulius 1993 STAKI- Technorama Vilnius
132 V-Elite Valiauga Arnoldas 1992 Top Team - Ultrabike Vilnius
133 V-Elite Mockevičius Tomas 1989 Top Team - UltraBike Vilnius
134 V-Elite Talačka Lukas 1994 Top Team - UltraBike Vilnius
135 V-Elite Čeremisinov Artūr 1999 Top Team-Ultrabike Vilnius
136 V-Elite Antanavičius Matas 1998 UMARAI-R. Sargūno SG Vilnius
137 V-Elite Gelžinis Rokas 1998 UMARAI-R. Sargūno SG Vilnius
138 V-Elite Šideikis Povilas 1998 UMARAI-R. Sargūno SG Vilnius
139 V-Elite Stankevičius Dovydas 1998 UMARAI-R. Sargūno SG Vilnius
140 V-Elite Semionovas Andrius 1989 V-Real Vilnius
141 V-Elite Gudiškis Eimantas 1992 Velomanija-Koldas Vilnius
142 V-Elite Klimavičius Justas 1992 Velomanija-Koldas Vilnius
143 V-Elite Videika Airidas 1994 Velomanija-Koldas Alytus
144 V-Elite Žemaitaitis Audrius 1991 Velomanija-Koldas Vilkaviškis
145 V-Elite Bajorūnas Donatas 1992 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipėda
146 V-Elite Redeckis Rokas 1992 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipeda
147 V-Elite Simanauskas Simas 1991 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipėda
148 V-Elite Zdanevičius Jokūbas 1990 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipėda
149 V-Elite Dementjev Vladislav 1995 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipeda Klaipeda
150 V-Elite Adomaitis Rojus 1998 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
151 V-Elite Beniušis Justas 1997 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
152 V-Elite Birenis Arvydas 1998 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
153 V-Elite Strakšys Svajūnas 1998 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
154 V10 Belov Kirill 2008 Vilnius
155 V10 Sasnauskas Rokas 2007 Žiežmariai
156 V10 Ščerbavičius Rokas 2008 Kaišiadorys
157 V10 Pavlovas Justinas 2007 MyBike - SM Gaja Kaunas
158 V10 Vinskas Tomas 2008 Velomanai Team Panevėžys
159 V12 Osinskas Matas 2006 Nikeliuotas špykis-Alytus Alytus
160 V12 Pavlovas Justinas 2007 SM Gaja Kaunas
161 V14 Budginas Artūras 2003 Klaipėda
162 V14 Vilinauskas Matas 2004 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
163 V14 Vinskas Laurynas 2003 Velomanai Team Panevėžys
164 V14 Adomaitis Rokas 2004 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
165 V14 Budginas Artūras 2003 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
166 V14 Čiunka Mindaugas 2003 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
167 V14 Pučinskas Vytautas 2003 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
168 V14 Žukauskas Arvydas 2003 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
169 V16 Simutis Mindaugas 2001 Kaunas
170 V16 Lukšas Dovydas 2002 Cannibal Team Vilnius
171 V16 Paštuolis Laurynas 2002 Fortuna Panevėžys
172 V16 Aželis Eitvilas 2001 Utenos DSC Utena
173 V16 Beginskas Matas 2002 Utenos DSC Utena
174 V16 Janulis Augustas 2001 Utenos DSC Utena
175 V16 Vaitkevičius Dovydas 2001 Utenos DSC Utena
176 V16 Žemaitaitis Žygimantas 2001 Vėjas - Šakiai Šakiai
177 V16 Christiaensen Louis 2002 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
178 V16 Dirmantas Rokas 2002 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
179 V16 Grunulas Paulius 2002 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
180 V16 Matuzevičius Žygimantas 2002 VMSC Vilnius
181 V16 Musteika Titas 2002 VMSC Vitus Vilnius
182 V16 Norutis Žygimantas 2002 VMSC Vitus vilnius
183 V18 Kinderis Matas 1999 Vilnius
184 V18 Mikšto Tomas 2000 Vilnius
185 V18 Butkevičius Algirdas 2000 Top Team-Ultra Bike Vilnius
186 V18 Derkintis Zigmas 1999 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
187 V18 Meškauskas Aivaras 1999 Viesulo SC - SK Vėtrungė Klaipėda
188 V30 Kašieta Mindaugas 1979 Mažeikiai
189 V30 Titovas Adas 1987 Kaunas
190 V30 Hashimoto Javier 1980 A bit early Vilnius/Osaka
191 V30 Antonovs Jurijs 1985 ALKO Riga
192 V30 Jurgutavičius Tomas 1979 Antaris Team Vilnius
193 V30 Kirmeliavičius Darius 1985 Antaris Team Vilnius
194 V30 Sanajevas Paulius 1987 BLITZ S-Sportas Vilnius
195 V30 Seluchinas Maksimas 1981 BLITZ S-Sportas Vilnius
196 V30 Kaupas Vytautas 1982 CHAIN GANG Vilnius
197 V30 Mačiulis Mykolas 1987 CHAIN GANG Ignalina
198 V30 Davidonis Andrius 1981 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
199 V30 Osinskas Modestas 1978 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
200 V30 Vilumovs Ivo 1985 EVELO TEAM Riga
201 V30 Malinauskas Tadas 1980 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
202 V30 Mateliūnas Tomas 1985 FOCUS Vilnius Pakruojis
203 V30 Blaževičius Egidijus 1979 Ignalinos dviračių klubas Ignalina
204 V30 Gasparavičius Aistis 1981 Ignalinos dviračių klubas Ignalina
205 V30 Jurna Danielius 1978 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
206 V30 Ožiūnas Justinas 1985 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
207 V30 Šemežys Aidas 1982 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
208 V30 Nauronis Gintautas 1985 Judesys Kelmė
209 V30 Repšys Rolandas 1986 Kitas Reikalas Vilnius
210 V30 Visinskas Darius 1984 Liuksdviratis.lt Marijampole
211 V30 Frankas Giedrius Frankas 1978 LOLA Vilnius
212 V30 Kananavičius Dovydas 1985 MINT Vilnius
213 V30 Augulis Andrius 1986 OSK Telsiai Telsiai
214 V30 Girdvainis Gedas 1985 OSK Telšiai Telsiai
215 V30 Pocius Karolis 1985 Runglorious Bastards Vilnius
216 V30 Tiškus Artūras 1986 S-Sportas Telšiai
217 V30 Dolgovas Andrejus 1987 Top Team - UltraBike Kaunas
218 V30 Zavackas Laisvūnas 1979 TopTeam Ultrabike Vilnius
219 V30 Vilinauskas Vilmantas 1979 Velo Ghost Veloma Klaipeda
220 V30 Volungevičius Karolis 1982 Velomanija-Koldas Kaunas
221 V40 Šivickas Egidijus 1976 Vilnius
222 V40 Dronsutavičius Audrius 1975 Dviračių akademija Mažeikiai
223 V40 Vareikis Vitalis 1969 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
224 V40 Kuncaitis Nerijus 1973 Impuls racing team Vilnius
225 V40 Ivanauskas Tomas 1976 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
226 V40 Janušauskas Algimantas 1974 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Vilnius
227 V40 Zlatkus Mindaugas 1976 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks Kaunas
228 V40 Januskevicius Jovaldas 1975 Jokers-Santa Monica Networks Kaunas
229 V40 Malakauskas Aleksandras 1974 Top Team-Ultrabike Vilnius
230 V40 Kačerauskas Arturas 1977 UMARAI-R. Sargūno SG Vilnius
231 V40 Survila Laimonas 1972 Vėjas Šakiai Kaunas
232 V40 CHRISTIAENSEN HANS 1971 VeloPeak Hunters Klaipeda
233 V40 Āboliņš Jānis 1976 Virsotne/MARMOT Rīga
234 V50 Builis Ricardas 1965 Vilnius
235 V50 Laucius Tautvydas 1967 Elektrėnai
236 V50 StephenTum StephenTum 1944
237 V50 Žukauskas Alvydas 1961 Klaipėda
238 V50 Vilčinskas Nerijus 1964 Antaris Team Širvintos
239 V50 Teškevičius Algirdas 1958 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
240 V50 Vitukynas Antanas 1965 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
241 V50 Kalina Raimondas 1963 FOCUS Vilnius Vilnius
242 V50 Patinskas Kestutis 1965 Focus Vilnius Vilnius
243 V50 Guoga Raimundas 1965 Ignalinos dviračių klubas Ignalina
244 V50 Aleksonis Sigitas 1963 Judesys Šiauliai
245 V50 kalashnikovs viktors 1964 veloclub Daugavpils
246 V60 Balakin Arkadij 1945 Visaginas
247 V60 Razgaitis Adomas 1946 Jonava
248 V60 Mažeika Vytautas 1956 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
249 V60 Mažeika Vytautas 1956 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
250 V60 Mažeika Vytautas 1956 DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis Alytus
251 V60 Skibarka Raimondas 1953 Dviratai Daistatus Akademija
252 V60 Kaznachenko Mykola 1944 SK "Snaigė" Visaginas
253 V60 Žukov Jurij 1960 TopTeam - UltraBike Vilnius
254 V60 Balčikonis Vladas 1967 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
255 V60 Sliavas Leonidas 1956 VeloRatai Kėdainiai
256 V8 Maleckas Erikas 2010 Kaišiadorys
257 V8 Šalvaitis Jomantas 2009 Kaišiadorys
258 V8 Zasimauskas Herkus 2010 Kaunas
259 V8 vainius test 1935 dviratai chicago
260 V8 Kriugžda Raigardas 2009 Kaišiadorys Bėga Kaišiadorys
261 V8 Kriugžda Robertas 2010 Kaišiadorys Bėga Kaišiadorys
262 V8 Draginas Jonas 2010 Praleidžiam kapitoną Kaišiadorys
263 V8 Antanaitis Jokūbas 2009 SM Gaja Kaunas

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com